Search Tips»
Grouping and Logical OR: notebook (ibm or sony)
Negation: laserjet printer not monochrome
Negation: printer -laser -monochrome
\tGrouping and Logical OR: printer (epson or canon) (inkjet or laser) not multifunction
Group Operator: printer -(dot matrix)
 Systems Printers Display Network Devices Accessories
Search Filters
Selected Search Filter(s):
No Filters Selected.
 
Keyword Filter
 
Features       
VIEW ALL»
Search Results for:  
Transceivers/Media Converters  - 19 Found
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 19
<< Previous 1 2 Next >>
Results Per Page:
Sort Results By:  
COMPARE
Product Details Quantity
   
1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1 x 100/1000BASE-X (SFP), US AC & PoE Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Ingram Micro USA: 1V9752, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 800975033436, GTIN: 0800975033436, EAN: 0800975033436 
Mfg Number: 1239D-0-01
(0 Review)
   
Network (RJ-45) - 4x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX/LX, 1000Base-BX, 1000Base-BX-D, 1000Base-LX/SX, 1000Base-BX10-U, 1000Base-BX-U, 1000Base-LX10, 1000Base-BX10-D, 1000Base-X, 1000Base-LX/LH, 1000Base-SX, ... - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Power Supply - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Standalone, Rail-mountable
Ingram Micro USA: 8G9497, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 800975034136, GTIN: 0800975034136, EAN: 0800975034136 
Mfg Number: 9459-0-141
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
Network (RJ-45) - 4x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX/LX, 1000Base-BX, 1000Base-BX-D, 1000Base-LX/SX, 1000Base-BX10-U, 1000Base-BX-U, 1000Base-LX10, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX10-D, 1000Base-X, 1000Base-LX/LH, ... - 2 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 2 x SFP Slots - Power Supply - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Standalone
Ingram Micro USA: 8G9498, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 800975034143, GTIN: 0800975034143, EAN: 0800975034143 
Mfg Number: 9459-0-241
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1 x 1G/10GBASE-R, Tabletop Standalone, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Ingram Micro USA: 1V7205, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 800975033306, GTIN: 0800975033306, EAN: 0800975033306 
Mfg Number: 8580-0-A
(0 Review)
   
1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1 x 1G/10GBASE-R, Wall-Mount Standalone, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Ingram Micro USA: 1V7206, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 800975033313, GTIN: 0800975033313, EAN: 0800975033313 
Mfg Number: 8580-0-D
(0 Review)
   
1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable, Desktop - TAA Compliant
Ingram Micro USA: 9VB868, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 037332267030, Tech Data: 14667404, GTIN: 0037332267030, Ingram Micro Canada: 203A9A, EAN: 0037332267030, Synnex: 6464340, TDSynnex US: 6464340 
Mfg Number: N784-H01-SCSM
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
Brochure
   
1 x Network (RJ-45) - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 100/1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop - TAA Compliant
Ingram Micro USA: 9VB872, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 037332268563, Tech Data: 14667393, D&H Distributing Co., Inc: N785H01SFP, GTIN: 0037332268563, Ingram Micro Canada: 207A9A, EAN: 0037332268563, Synnex: 6464344, TDSynnex US: 6464344 
Mfg Number: N785-H01-SFP
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
User-Manual
Brochure
   
Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP
UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 822088130895, UPC: 997854074977, GTIN: 0822088130895, GTIN: 0997854074977, EAN: 0822088130895, EAN: 0997854074977 
Mfg Number: LGC210A
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - DuplexST Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable, Desktop - TAA Compliant
Ingram Micro USA: 9VB869, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 037332267023, Tech Data: 14667405, GTIN: 0037332267023, Ingram Micro Canada: 204A9A, EAN: 0037332267023, Synnex: 6464341, TDSynnex US: 6464341 
Mfg Number: N784-H01-STMM
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
Brochure
   
2 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX - 2 x Expansion Slots - 2 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable - TAA Compliant
Ingram Micro USA: 11FQ13, Ingram Micro USA: QQ0416, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 037136665728, UPC: 163121205669, UPC: 710473345279, Tech Data: 10916979, GTIN: 0037136665728, GTIN: 0163121205669, GTIN: 0710473345279, GTIN: 7331021037694, Ingram Micro Canada: QQ0416, EAN: 0037136665728, EAN: 0163121205669, EAN: 0710473345279, EAN: 7331021037694 
Mfg Number: 5027-041
(0 Review)
COMPARE
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 19
<< Previous 1 2 Next >>
 
 
Current Page : 1.0