Search Tips»
Grouping and Logical OR: notebook (ibm or sony)
Negation: laserjet printer not monochrome
Negation: printer -laser -monochrome
\tGrouping and Logical OR: printer (epson or canon) (inkjet or laser) not multifunction
Group Operator: printer -(dot matrix)
 Systems Printers Display Network Devices Accessories
Search Filters
Selected Search Filter(s):
No Filters Selected.
 
Keyword Filter
 
Features       
VIEW ALL»
Search Results for:  
Modules  - 204 Found
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 204
<< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next >>
Results Per Page:
Sort Results By:  
COMPARE
Product Details Quantity
   
For Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN1 - 328.08 ft Maximum Distance
UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 031112556505, UPC: 079532008853, UPC: 818250743819, UPC: 849064004476, Tech Data: 10140276, Tech Data: 10140280, Tech Data: 11590633, GTIN: 0031112556505, GTIN: 0079532008853, GTIN: 0818250743819, GTIN: 0849064004476, EAN: 0031112556505, EAN: 0079532008853, EAN: 0818250743819, EAN: 0849064004476, Westcon Group: GLC-T, Westcon Group: GLC-T++= 
Mfg Number: GLC-T
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
Alternate Views
   
1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network10
UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 849064011658, GTIN: 0849064011658, EAN: 0849064011658, Synnex: 10015864, Westcon Group: PAN-XFP-LR 
Mfg Number: PAN-XFP-LR
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking, Optical Network, Wide Area Network - 20 x Expansion Slots
UNSPSC: 43222628, Tech Data: 13564241, Westcon Group: 20X10GBE-WL-XFP 
Mfg Number: 20X10GBE-WL-XFP
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking - 2 x Expansion Slots
UNSPSC: 43222600, UNSPSC: 43222634, Tech Data: 13905480, Westcon Group: A9K-MOD160-SE-RF 
Mfg Number: A9K-MOD160-SE-RF
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
For Optical Network, Data Networking - 4 x RJ-48 T1/E1/J1 Network, 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN - Optical Fiber, Twisted PairFast Ethernet - T1/E1/J1, 100Base-TX, 100Base-X/OC-3 - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP
Ingram Micro USA: NA6873, UNSPSC: 43222628, UPC: 648177034864, Tech Data: 10704822, GTIN: 0648177034864, EAN: 0648177034864, Synnex: 6760538 
Mfg Number: S6120-1040-NA
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 Console, 1 x RJ-45 Management, 1 x USB 3.0, 1 x Mini USB Management - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-X, 40GBase-X, 10GBase-X - 10 x Expansion Slots - SFP+, QSFP - Plug-in Module
Ingram Micro USA: 5RQ697, Ingram Micro USA: 5RT935, UNSPSC: 43222634, UPC: 889728118125, Tech Data: 13470086, Tech Data: 13525418, GTIN: 0889728118125, Ingram Micro Canada: 333A5B, Ingram Micro Canada: 566A2A, EAN: 0889728118125, Synnex: 5412194 
Mfg Number: C9400-SUP-1XL-Y
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X, 1000Base-X - 100 Gbit/s - 12 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+, QSFP28 - Plug-in Module
Ingram Micro USA: 4P0468, UNSPSC: 43201553, Tech Data: 13274143 
Mfg Number: EX9200-12QS
(0 Review)
   
For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant
Ingram Micro USA: 2MM482, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 767035215648, Tech Data: 13115270, GTIN: 0767035215648, Ingram Micro Canada: 9698FC, EAN: 0767035215648, Synnex: 5203760 
Mfg Number: AT-SP10BD10/I-13
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 24 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)
Ingram Micro USA: 5FB830, Ingram Micro USA: 5PA087, UNSPSC: 43201404, UPC: 889728057240, Tech Data: 13322662, Tech Data: 13332875, Tech Data: 14504140, D&H Distributing Co., Inc: C9400LC24SC, GTIN: 0889728057240, Ingram Micro Canada: 7978ZS, EAN: 0889728057240 
Mfg Number: C9400-LC-24S
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
Ingram Micro USA: 1G9893, UNSPSC: 43201404, UPC: 691852460762, Tech Data: 11147577, GTIN: 0691852460762, EAN: 0691852460762, Westcon Group: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 
Mfg Number: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
(0 Review)
COMPARE
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 204
<< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next >>
 
 
Current Page : 1.0