Search Tips»
Grouping and Logical OR: notebook (ibm or sony)
Negation: laserjet printer not monochrome
Negation: printer -laser -monochrome
\tGrouping and Logical OR: printer (epson or canon) (inkjet or laser) not multifunction
Group Operator: printer -(dot matrix)
 Systems Printers Display Network Devices Accessories
Search Filters
Selected Search Filter(s):
No Filters Selected.
 
Keyword Filter
 
Features       
Search Results for:  
Modules  - 122 Found
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 122
<< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next >>
Results Per Page:
Sort Results By:  
COMPARE
Product Details Quantity
   
For Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN328.08 ft Maximum Distance
UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 031112556505, UPC: 079532008853, UPC: 818250743819, UPC: 849064004476, GTIN: 0031112556505, GTIN: 0079532008853, GTIN: 0818250743819, GTIN: 0849064004476, EAN: 0031112556505, EAN: 0079532008853, EAN: 0818250743819, EAN: 0849064004476, Westcon Group: GLC-T, Westcon Group: GLC-T++= 
Mfg Number: GLC-T
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
Alternate Views
   
1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 849064011658, GTIN: 0849064011658, EAN: 0849064011658, Westcon Group: PAN-XFP-LR 
Mfg Number: PAN-XFP-LR
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking, Optical Network, Wide Area Network - 20.0 x Expansion Slots
UNSPSC: 43222628, Westcon Group: 20X10GBE-WL-XFP 
Mfg Number: 20X10GBE-WL-XFP
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking - 2.0 x Expansion Slots
UNSPSC: 43222600, Westcon Group: A9K-MOD160-SE-RF 
Mfg Number: A9K-MOD160-SE-RF
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
For Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-ZX - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Hot-swappable
UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 637769630218, UPC: 849064004551, GTIN: 0637769630218, GTIN: 0849064004551, EAN: 0637769630218, EAN: 0849064004551 
Mfg Number: SFP-GE-Z
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X
Ingram Micro USA: 7MX870, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 842382199916, GTIN: 0842382199916, Ingram Micro Canada: 141A4P, EAN: 0842382199916, TDSynnex US: 5868402 
Mfg Number: FN-TRAN-QSFP28-CWDM4
(0 Review)
   
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Etilize: 1016846785, Ingram Micro USA: 8VR522, Ingram Micro USA: DC6190, Ingram Micro USA: DF8562, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 778888679907, UPC: 818240872864, UPC: 849064014055, UPC: 885631249475, D&H Distributing Co., Inc: JD092B, GTIN: 0778888679907, GTIN: 0818240872864, GTIN: 0885631249475, GTIN: 3540260041513, EAN: 0778888679907, EAN: 0818240872864, EAN: 0885631249475, EAN: 3540260041513, D&H Distributing Co., Inc Canada: JD092BCA, TDSynnex US: 13471044, TDSynnex US: 2694648 
Mfg Number: JD092B
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
1 x LC 100Base-BX Network
Ingram Micro USA: 2UA694, UNSPSC: 43201553, UPC: 885631161043, GTIN: 0885631161043, Ingram Micro Canada: 75466V, EAN: 0885631161043, TDSynnex US: 13483165, TDSynnex US: 2694123 
Mfg Number: JD101A
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX
Ingram Micro USA: 7MX875, UNSPSC: 43201553, Ingram Micro Canada: 138A4P, TDSynnex US: 5868407 
Mfg Number: FN-TRAN-LX
(0 Review)
   
For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 50GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - 50 Gigabit Ethernet - 50GBase-SR - 53.12 Gbit/s - 328.08 ft Maximum Distance - Hot-pluggable
Ingram Micro USA: 12DU35, UNSPSC: 43201553 
Mfg Number: FN-TRAN-SFP56-SR
(0 Review)
COMPARE
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 122
<< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next >>
 
 
Current Page : 1.0