Search Tips»
Grouping and Logical OR: notebook (ibm or sony)
Negation: laserjet printer not monochrome
Negation: printer -laser -monochrome
\tGrouping and Logical OR: printer (epson or canon) (inkjet or laser) not multifunction
Group Operator: printer -(dot matrix)
 Systems Printers Display Network Devices Accessories
Search Filters
Selected Search Filter(s):
No Filters Selected.
 
Keyword Filter
 
Features       
VIEW ALL»
Search Results for:  
Multiplexers  - 25 Found
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 25
<< Previous 1 2 3 Next >>
Results Per Page:
Sort Results By:  
COMPARE
Product Details Quantity
   
4 x T1/E1 (RJ-48) + 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1 x SC Single-Mode, Univ. AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Ingram Micro USA: CY6024, UNSPSC: 43222827, UPC: 800975023437, GTIN: 0800975023437, EAN: 0800975023437 
Mfg Number: 8823N-1-B
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Ethernet - 2.05 Mbit/s
Ingram Micro USA: PC8609, UNSPSC: 43222827, UPC: 648177035632, Tech Data: 10704787, GTIN: 0648177035632, EAN: 0648177035632 
Mfg Number: S4TEF1014-120-NA
(0 Review)
   
Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Ethernet - 2.05 Mbit/s
UNSPSC: 43222827, UPC: 648177035595, Tech Data: 10704782, GTIN: 0648177035595, EAN: 0648177035595 
Mfg Number: S4TEF1011-120-NA
(0 Review)
   
Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Ethernet - 2.05 Mbit/s
Ingram Micro USA: PC8607, UNSPSC: 43222827, UPC: 648177035618, Tech Data: 10704785, GTIN: 0648177035618, EAN: 0648177035618 
Mfg Number: S4TEF1013-120-NA
(0 Review)
   
4 x T1/E1 (RJ-48) + 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1 x SC Multimode, Univ. AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Ingram Micro USA: XR7333, UNSPSC: 43222827, UPC: 800975030954, GTIN: 0800975030954, EAN: 0800975030954 
Mfg Number: 8822N-0-B
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Gbit/s - 1 x RJ-45
Ingram Micro USA: PR4124, UNSPSC: 43222827, UPC: 800975027244, GTIN: 0800975027244, EAN: 0800975027244 
Mfg Number: 2420-0-11
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbit/s
Ingram Micro USA: YU3714, UNSPSC: 43222827, UPC: 800975031487, GTIN: 0800975031487, EAN: 0800975031487 
Mfg Number: 8826U-0-B
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
4 x T1/E1 (RJ-48) 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1 x ST Multimode, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Ingram Micro USA: NA4689, UNSPSC: 43222827, UPC: 800975026490, GTIN: 0800975026490, EAN: 0800975026490 
Mfg Number: 8820N-0-B
(0 Review)
High Resolution Image
   
Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet, Ethernet - 100 Mbit/s - 1 x RJ-45
UNSPSC: 43222827, UPC: 648177036608, GTIN: 0648177036608, EAN: 0648177036608 
Mfg Number: S4TEF1035-125
(0 Review)
   
4 Data Channels - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Gbit/s - 1 x RJ-45
Ingram Micro USA: PC6145, UNSPSC: 43222827, UPC: 800975027008, GTIN: 0800975027008, EAN: 0800975027008 
Mfg Number: 8823N-3-B
(0 Review)
COMPARE
Viewing Results: 1 - 10 Of 25
<< Previous 1 2 3 Next >>
 
 
Current Page : 1.0